Calendário de Liga Provincial Infantil Femenina Málaga
Jornada 1 (20/01/23 – 22/01/23)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE LA CORACHA C.D | Sáb, 21/01/2023 16:00 GMT+2 I.E.S GERALD BRENAN | 03112512251825‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 21/01/2023 16:00 GMT+2 I.E.S GERALD BRENAN | |
Ver LA VEGA VOLEY BENALMADENA U.D.A "B" | Dom, 26/02/2023 16:15 GMT+2 PAB. AGUSTÍN RODRIGUEZ El Maulí | 132426252121252125‐‐ | Dom, 26/02/2023 16:15 GMT+2 PAB. AGUSTÍN RODRIGUEZ El Maulí | |
Ver descansa COSTA DEL VOLEY B | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 2 (27/01/23 – 29/01/23)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver LA CORACHA C.D COSTA DEL VOLEY B | Sáb, 28/01/2023 12:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO DIVINO PASTOR | 312523152526242518‐‐ | Sáb, 28/01/2023 12:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO DIVINO PASTOR | |
Ver ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE LA VEGA VOLEY | Dom, 29/01/2023 13:00 GMT+2 I.E.S GERALD BRENAN | 30251525162522‐‐‐‐ | Dom, 29/01/2023 13:00 GMT+2 I.E.S GERALD BRENAN | |
Ver BENALMADENA U.D.A "B" descansa | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 3 (03/02/23 – 05/02/23)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver BENALMADENA U.D.A "B" ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE | Sáb, 04/02/2023 10:00 GMT+2 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARROYO DE LA MIEL | 232225252321252518615 | Sáb, 04/02/2023 10:00 GMT+2 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARROYO DE LA MIEL | |
Ver COSTA DEL VOLEY B LA VEGA VOLEY | Dom, 05/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ANTONIO SERRANO LIMA | 312517282622252520‐‐ | Dom, 05/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ANTONIO SERRANO LIMA | |
Ver descansa LA CORACHA C.D | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 4 (10/02/23 – 12/02/23)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver COSTA DEL VOLEY B BENALMADENA U.D.A "B" | Dom, 12/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ANTONIO SERRANO LIMA | 3025152592519‐‐‐‐ | Dom, 12/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ANTONIO SERRANO LIMA | |
Ver LA VEGA VOLEY LA CORACHA C.D | Dom, 12/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 PAB. AGUSTÍN RODRIGUEZ El Maulí | 03132519252025‐‐‐‐ | Dom, 12/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 PAB. AGUSTÍN RODRIGUEZ El Maulí | |
Ver ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE descansa | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 5 (17/02/23 – 19/02/23)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver LA CORACHA C.D BENALMADENA U.D.A "B" | Sáb, 18/02/2023 11:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO DIVINO PASTOR | 30272525202517‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 18/02/2023 11:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO DIVINO PASTOR | |
Ver ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE COSTA DEL VOLEY B | Dom, 19/02/2023 16:30 GMT+2 I.E.S GERALD BRENAN | 03162514251125‐‐‐‐ | Dom, 19/02/2023 16:30 GMT+2 I.E.S GERALD BRENAN | |
Ver descansa LA VEGA VOLEY | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 6 (24/02/23 – 26/02/23)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver BENALMADENA U.D.A "B" LA VEGA VOLEY | Sáb, 21/01/2023 12:00 GMT+2 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL BENALMÁDENA PUEBLO | 2327292426252226241115 | Sáb, 21/01/2023 12:00 GMT+2 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL BENALMÁDENA PUEBLO | |
Ver LA CORACHA C.D ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE | Qua, 01/03/2023 11:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO DIVINO PASTOR | 30251525182511‐‐‐‐ | Qua, 01/03/2023 11:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO DIVINO PASTOR | |
Ver COSTA DEL VOLEY B descansa | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 7 (10/03/23 – 12/03/23)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver COSTA DEL VOLEY B LA CORACHA C.D | Dom, 12/03/2023 18:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ANTONIO SERRANO LIMA | 3230282516152514251614 | Dom, 12/03/2023 18:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ANTONIO SERRANO LIMA | |
Ver LA VEGA VOLEY ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE | Dom, 12/03/2023 18:30 GMT+2 PAB. AGUSTÍN RODRIGUEZ El Maulí | 132025252217251825‐‐ | Dom, 12/03/2023 18:30 GMT+2 PAB. AGUSTÍN RODRIGUEZ El Maulí | |
Ver descansa BENALMADENA U.D.A "B" | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 8 (17/03/23 – 19/03/23)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE BENALMADENA U.D.A "B" | Sáb, 18/03/2023 10:30 GMT+2 I.E.S GERALD BRENAN | 30251125222519‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 18/03/2023 10:30 GMT+2 I.E.S GERALD BRENAN | |
Ver LA VEGA VOLEY COSTA DEL VOLEY B | Dom, 19/03/2023 17:30 GMT+2 PAB. AGUSTÍN RODRIGUEZ El Maulí | 03152514251525‐‐‐‐ | Dom, 19/03/2023 17:30 GMT+2 PAB. AGUSTÍN RODRIGUEZ El Maulí | |
Ver LA CORACHA C.D descansa | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 9 (31/03/23 – 02/04/23)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver LA CORACHA C.D LA VEGA VOLEY | Sáb, 25/03/2023 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO DIVINO PASTOR | 30251825192514‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 25/03/2023 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO DIVINO PASTOR | |
Ver BENALMADENA U.D.A "B" COSTA DEL VOLEY B | Sáb, 22/04/2023 10:00 GMT+2 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL BENALMÁDENA PUEBLO | 13192525226251225‐‐ | Sáb, 22/04/2023 10:00 GMT+2 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL BENALMÁDENA PUEBLO | |
Ver descansa ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 10 (14/04/23 – 16/04/23)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver BENALMADENA U.D.A "B" LA CORACHA C.D | Dom, 16/04/2023 12:30 GMT+2 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARROYO DE LA MIEL | ‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Dom, 16/04/2023 12:30 GMT+2 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARROYO DE LA MIEL | |
Ver COSTA DEL VOLEY B ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE | Dom, 23/04/2023 12:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ANTONIO SERRANO LIMA | 30251425202513‐‐‐‐ | Dom, 23/04/2023 12:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ANTONIO SERRANO LIMA | |
Ver LA VEGA VOLEY descansa | ‐‐‐‐‐ |