Calendrier de Liga Provincial Cadete Femenina Sevilla
Jornada 1 (14/10/22 – 16/10/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CEU San Pablo Sevilla PALESTRA CLUB VOLEIBOL | Sam, 15/10/2022 13:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Fundación CEU Andalucía | 03192515252125‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 15/10/2022 13:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Fundación CEU Andalucía | |
Voir CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCALA CLUDECA | Sam, 15/10/2022 13:30 GMT+2 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | 30252025142522‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 15/10/2022 13:30 GMT+2 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | |
Voir MAIRENA VOLEY CLUB CLARET COLEGIO C.D | Sam, 15/10/2022 16:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | 322624192525221725157 | Sam, 15/10/2022 16:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | |
Voir CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLAVERDE DEL RÍO INMUV SPORT CLINIC. DESCUBRE FUENTES | Dim, 16/10/2022 19:00 GMT+2 I.E.S PEPE RUIZ VELA | 312521251825272523‐‐ | Dim, 16/10/2022 19:00 GMT+2 I.E.S PEPE RUIZ VELA |
Jornada 2 (21/10/22 – 23/10/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCALA CLARET COLEGIO C.D | Sam, 22/10/2022 09:30 GMT+2 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | 03212519251725‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 22/10/2022 09:30 GMT+2 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | |
Voir INMUV SPORT CLINIC. DESCUBRE FUENTES CLUDECA | Sam, 22/10/2022 12:00 GMT+2 GIMNASIO CEIP SANTA TERESA | 30251325212520‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 22/10/2022 12:00 GMT+2 GIMNASIO CEIP SANTA TERESA | |
Voir CEU San Pablo Sevilla CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas | Sam, 22/10/2022 13:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Fundación CEU Andalucía | 03122518252931‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 22/10/2022 13:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Fundación CEU Andalucía | |
Voir CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLAVERDE DEL RÍO PALESTRA CLUB VOLEIBOL | Dim, 23/10/2022 19:00 GMT+2 I.E.S PEPE RUIZ VELA | 03192524261725‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 23/10/2022 19:00 GMT+2 I.E.S PEPE RUIZ VELA |
Jornada 3 (28/10/22 – 30/10/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas MAIRENA VOLEY CLUB | Ven, 28/10/2022 17:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ENTRETORRES | 132225222525191825‐‐ | Ven, 28/10/2022 17:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ENTRETORRES | |
Voir CLARET COLEGIO C.D CEU San Pablo Sevilla | Sam, 29/10/2022 09:30 GMT+2 CLUB DEPORTIVO CLARET | 3025725182522‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 29/10/2022 09:30 GMT+2 CLUB DEPORTIVO CLARET | |
Voir CLUDECA CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLAVERDE DEL RÍO | Sam, 29/10/2022 12:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE CAÑADA ROSAL | 03142521251825‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 29/10/2022 12:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE CAÑADA ROSAL | |
Voir PALESTRA CLUB VOLEIBOL CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCALA | Dim, 30/10/2022 12:30 GMT+2 COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO PINO MONTANO | 30251325172725‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 30/10/2022 12:30 GMT+2 COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO PINO MONTANO |
Jornada 4 (04/11/22 – 06/11/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CLARET COLEGIO C.D CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLAVERDE DEL RÍO | Ven, 04/11/2022 18:00 GMT+2 CLUB DEPORTIVO CLARET | 322325252319252521155 | Ven, 04/11/2022 18:00 GMT+2 CLUB DEPORTIVO CLARET | |
Voir CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCALA | Sam, 05/11/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ENTRETORRES | 30251825122512‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 05/11/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ENTRETORRES | |
Voir PALESTRA CLUB VOLEIBOL INMUV SPORT CLINIC. DESCUBRE FUENTES | Sam, 05/11/2022 18:00 GMT+2 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SAN JERONIMO | 30251225152521‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 05/11/2022 18:00 GMT+2 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SAN JERONIMO | |
Voir MAIRENA VOLEY CLUB CEU San Pablo Sevilla | Sam, 05/11/2022 20:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | 312512251120252517‐‐ | Sam, 05/11/2022 20:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI |
Jornada 5 (18/11/22 – 20/11/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCALA MAIRENA VOLEY CLUB | Sam, 19/11/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | 13525252116252325‐‐ | Sam, 19/11/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | |
Voir CLUDECA PALESTRA CLUB VOLEIBOL | Sam, 19/11/2022 16:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE CAÑADA ROSAL | 0382512251325‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 19/11/2022 16:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE CAÑADA ROSAL | |
Voir CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLAVERDE DEL RÍO CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas | Sam, 19/11/2022 19:00 GMT+2 I.E.S PEPE RUIZ VELA | 132125282618251725‐‐ | Sam, 19/11/2022 19:00 GMT+2 I.E.S PEPE RUIZ VELA | |
Voir INMUV SPORT CLINIC. DESCUBRE FUENTES CLARET COLEGIO C.D | Dim, 20/11/2022 18:00 GMT+2 GIMNASIO CEIP SANTA TERESA | 131625252014252025‐‐ | Dim, 20/11/2022 18:00 GMT+2 GIMNASIO CEIP SANTA TERESA |
Jornada 6 (25/11/22 – 27/11/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas INMUV SPORT CLINIC. DESCUBRE FUENTES | Ven, 25/11/2022 19:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ENTRETORRES | 30252225202520‐‐‐‐ | Ven, 25/11/2022 19:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ENTRETORRES | |
Voir CLARET COLEGIO C.D CLUDECA | Ven, 25/11/2022 19:30 GMT+2 CLUB DEPORTIVO CLARET | 3025102572516‐‐‐‐ | Ven, 25/11/2022 19:30 GMT+2 CLUB DEPORTIVO CLARET | |
Voir MAIRENA VOLEY CLUB CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLAVERDE DEL RÍO | Sam, 26/11/2022 19:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | 30251725182523‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 26/11/2022 19:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | |
Voir CEU San Pablo Sevilla CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCALA | Mer, 30/11/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fundación CEU Andalucía | 132426122525201825‐‐ | Mer, 30/11/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fundación CEU Andalucía |
Jornada 7 (02/12/22 – 04/12/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir INMUV SPORT CLINIC. DESCUBRE FUENTES MAIRENA VOLEY CLUB | Sam, 03/12/2022 09:30 GMT+2 GIMNASIO CEIP SANTA TERESA | 13725252120252426‐‐ | Sam, 03/12/2022 09:30 GMT+2 GIMNASIO CEIP SANTA TERESA | |
Voir CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLAVERDE DEL RÍO CEU San Pablo Sevilla | Sam, 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT+2 I.E.S PEPE RUIZ VELA | 30251625202518‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT+2 I.E.S PEPE RUIZ VELA | |
Voir CLUDECA CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas | Sam, 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE CAÑADA ROSAL | 03182514251225‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE CAÑADA ROSAL | |
Voir PALESTRA CLUB VOLEIBOL CLARET COLEGIO C.D | Sam, 03/12/2022 17:30 GMT+2 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SAN JERONIMO | 30251425122512‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 03/12/2022 17:30 GMT+2 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SAN JERONIMO |
Jornada 8 (09/12/22 – 11/12/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas PALESTRA CLUB VOLEIBOL | Ven, 02/12/2022 17:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ENTRETORRES | 30251125222523‐‐‐‐ | Ven, 02/12/2022 17:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ENTRETORRES | |
Voir CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCALA CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLAVERDE DEL RÍO | Jeu, 08/12/2022 11:00 GMT+2 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | 0319251225625‐‐‐‐ | Jeu, 08/12/2022 11:00 GMT+2 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | |
Voir CEU San Pablo Sevilla INMUV SPORT CLINIC. DESCUBRE FUENTES | Sam, 10/12/2022 13:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Fundación CEU Andalucía | 131425251623252025‐‐ | Sam, 10/12/2022 13:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Fundación CEU Andalucía | |
Voir MAIRENA VOLEY CLUB CLUDECA | Sam, 10/12/2022 13:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | 30251125102518‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 10/12/2022 13:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI |
Jornada 9 (16/12/22 – 18/12/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir INMUV SPORT CLINIC. DESCUBRE FUENTES CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCALA | Ven, 16/12/2022 17:30 GMT+2 PABELLON LA ESTACION | 312512252113252520‐‐ | Ven, 16/12/2022 17:30 GMT+2 PABELLON LA ESTACION | |
Voir PALESTRA CLUB VOLEIBOL MAIRENA VOLEY CLUB | Sam, 17/12/2022 17:30 GMT+2 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SAN JERONIMO | 03132519252125‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 17/12/2022 17:30 GMT+2 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SAN JERONIMO | |
Voir CLUDECA CEU San Pablo Sevilla | Dim, 18/12/2022 17:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE CAÑADA ROSAL | 03172520252426‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 18/12/2022 17:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE CAÑADA ROSAL | |
Voir CLARET COLEGIO C.D CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas | Lun, 19/12/2022 19:00 GMT+2 CLUB DEPORTIVO CLARET | 03222518251825‐‐‐‐ | Lun, 19/12/2022 19:00 GMT+2 CLUB DEPORTIVO CLARET |