Calendar of Segunda División Andaluza Femenina
Jornada 1 (12/18/20 – 12/20/20)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look AGUSTINOS C.P CAJAR C.V | Sat, 12/19/2020 20:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE VILLANUEVA | 312125252225132520‐‐ | Sat, 12/19/2020 20:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE VILLANUEVA | |
Look NESAUTO OTURA "A" ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Sun, 12/20/2020 12:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | 232517252221251325915 | Sun, 12/20/2020 12:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | |
Look RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 SERMUD ARRUPLAST | Sun, 02/14/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | 3025162592517‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 02/14/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | |
Look rest CDU Atarfe | Postponed | ‐‐‐‐‐ | Postponed |
Jornada 2 (12/25/20 – 12/27/20)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 CAJAR C.V | Sun, 12/20/2020 19:45 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | 312518242625222521‐‐ | Sun, 12/20/2020 19:45 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | |
Look NESAUTO OTURA "A" CDU Atarfe | Sat, 12/26/2020 17:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | 131525252112251625‐‐ | Sat, 12/26/2020 17:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | |
Look AGUSTINOS C.P ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Sat, 01/09/2021 19:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE VILLANUEVA | 3226282514222525191511 | Sat, 01/09/2021 19:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE VILLANUEVA | |
Look SERMUD ARRUPLAST rest | Postponed | ‐‐‐‐‐ | Postponed |
Jornada 3 (01/15/21 – 01/17/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look rest NESAUTO OTURA "A" | ‐‐‐‐‐ | |||
Look CDU Atarfe AGUSTINOS C.P | Sun, 01/17/2021 10:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL 1º DE MAYO ATARFE | 132522162524262025‐‐ | Sun, 01/17/2021 10:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL 1º DE MAYO ATARFE | |
Look RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Sun, 01/17/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | 312522202525162519‐‐ | Sun, 01/17/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | |
Look SERMUD ARRUPLAST CAJAR C.V | Sun, 02/21/2021 17:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA | 0315251925725‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 02/21/2021 17:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA |
Jornada 4 (01/22/21 – 01/24/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CAJAR C.V rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ | |||
Look AGUSTINOS C.P NESAUTO OTURA "A" | Sat, 01/23/2021 17:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE VILLANUEVA | 3225102518222518251816 | Sat, 01/23/2021 17:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE VILLANUEVA | |
Look RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 CDU Atarfe | Sun, 01/24/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | 30251625112522‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 01/24/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | |
Look SERMUD ARRUPLAST ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Sun, 03/07/2021 19:15 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA | 03122523252125‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 03/07/2021 19:15 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA |
Jornada 5 (01/29/21 – 01/31/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look rest AGUSTINOS C.P | ‐‐‐‐‐ | |||
Look NESAUTO OTURA "A" RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Sun, 01/31/2021 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | 03122516251725‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 01/31/2021 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | |
Look SERMUD ARRUPLAST CDU Atarfe | Sun, 01/31/2021 16:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA | 0372516251025‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 01/31/2021 16:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA | |
Look ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 CAJAR C.V | Sun, 01/31/2021 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | 3221252125272525181510 | Sun, 01/31/2021 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote |
Jornada 6 (02/05/21 – 02/07/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ | |||
Look CDU Atarfe CAJAR C.V | Sun, 02/07/2021 12:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL 1º DE MAYO ATARFE | 30251525232523‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 02/07/2021 12:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL 1º DE MAYO ATARFE | |
Look RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 AGUSTINOS C.P | Sun, 02/07/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | 322325251725122125159 | Sun, 02/07/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | |
Look SERMUD ARRUPLAST NESAUTO OTURA "A" | Sun, 02/07/2021 17:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA | 03122518252527‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 02/07/2021 17:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA |
Jornada 7 (02/12/21 – 02/14/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look rest RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 | ‐‐‐‐‐ | |||
Look CAJAR C.V NESAUTO OTURA "A" | Sat, 02/13/2021 19:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | 322523212520252522159 | Sat, 02/13/2021 19:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | |
Look AGUSTINOS C.P SERMUD ARRUPLAST | Sun, 02/14/2021 17:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE VILLANUEVA | 30251325132515‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 02/14/2021 17:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE VILLANUEVA | |
Look ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 CDU Atarfe | Sun, 02/14/2021 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | 2325212515182515251618 | Sun, 02/14/2021 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote |
Jornada 8 (02/19/21 – 02/21/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CDU Atarfe rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ | |||
Look ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 NESAUTO OTURA "A" | Sat, 02/20/2021 19:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | 3025925192518‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 02/20/2021 19:30 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | |
Look CAJAR C.V AGUSTINOS C.P | Sat, 02/20/2021 19:30 GMT+2 | 03202524261225‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 02/20/2021 19:30 GMT+2 | |
Look SERMUD ARRUPLAST RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Sun, 03/21/2021 19:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA | 03172519251825‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 03/21/2021 19:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA |
Jornada 9 (03/05/21 – 03/07/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look rest SERMUD ARRUPLAST | ‐‐‐‐‐ | |||
Look ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 AGUSTINOS C.P | Sat, 03/06/2021 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | 30252025152520‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 03/06/2021 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | |
Look CAJAR C.V RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Sat, 03/06/2021 19:30 GMT+2 | 13925152525212426‐‐ | Sat, 03/06/2021 19:30 GMT+2 | |
Look CDU Atarfe NESAUTO OTURA "A" | Sun, 03/07/2021 11:30 GMT+2 | 132518202519252426‐‐ | Sun, 03/07/2021 11:30 GMT+2 |
Jornada 10 (03/12/21 – 03/14/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look NESAUTO OTURA "A" rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ | |||
Look AGUSTINOS C.P CDU Atarfe | Sat, 03/13/2021 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE VILLANUEVA | 312523222525212522‐‐ | Sat, 03/13/2021 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE VILLANUEVA | |
Look ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Sat, 03/13/2021 16:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | 3214252522192525171511 | Sat, 03/13/2021 16:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | |
Look CAJAR C.V SERMUD ARRUPLAST | Sat, 03/13/2021 19:00 GMT+2 | 30251025172514‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 03/13/2021 19:00 GMT+2 |
Jornada 11 (03/26/21 – 03/28/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look rest CAJAR C.V | ‐‐‐‐‐ | |||
Look CDU Atarfe RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Sat, 03/20/2021 11:15 GMT+2 PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL 1º DE MAYO ATARFE | 13212525149252628‐‐ | Sat, 03/20/2021 11:15 GMT+2 PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL 1º DE MAYO ATARFE | |
Look SERMUD ARRUPLAST ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Sat, 03/20/2021 17:45 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA | 03132515252025‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 03/20/2021 17:45 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA | |
Look NESAUTO OTURA "A" AGUSTINOS C.P | Wed, 04/07/2021 20:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | 132426202525122125‐‐ | Wed, 04/07/2021 20:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE |
Jornada 12 (04/02/21 – 04/04/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look AGUSTINOS C.P rest | ‐‐‐‐‐ | |||
Look CAJAR C.V ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Sun, 03/21/2021 10:30 GMT+2 | 131825252211252025‐‐ | Sun, 03/21/2021 10:30 GMT+2 | |
Look CDU Atarfe SERMUD ARRUPLAST | Sun, 03/28/2021 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL 1º DE MAYO ATARFE | 312517192525162520‐‐ | Sun, 03/28/2021 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL 1º DE MAYO ATARFE | |
Look RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 NESAUTO OTURA "A" | Sun, 04/04/2021 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote | 30251625232516‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 04/04/2021 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal Albolote |
Jornada 13 (04/09/21 – 04/11/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look NESAUTO OTURA "A" SERMUD ARRUPLAST | Wed, 03/31/2021 20:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | 30251225182512‐‐‐‐ | Wed, 03/31/2021 20:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | |
Look AGUSTINOS C.P RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Sun, 04/11/2021 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE VILLANUEVA | 311825252228262522‐‐ | Sun, 04/11/2021 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO SANTO TOMAS DE VILLANUEVA | |
Look CAJAR C.V CDU Atarfe | Sun, 04/11/2021 10:30 GMT+2 | 132826202522252225‐‐ | Sun, 04/11/2021 10:30 GMT+2 | |
Look ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 |
Jornada 14 (04/12/21 – 04/14/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look SERMUD ARRUPLAST AGUSTINOS C.P | Sat, 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA | 03222513251125‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN ARMILLA | |
Look NESAUTO OTURA "A" CAJAR C.V | Wed, 04/14/2021 19:45 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | 132520162522252426‐‐ | Wed, 04/14/2021 19:45 GMT+2 PABELLÓN EL DEYRE | |
Look CDU Atarfe ADJE - ALBOLOTE CV'16 | Thu, 04/15/2021 19:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL 1º DE MAYO ATARFE | 232025251425152325815 | Thu, 04/15/2021 19:00 GMT+2 PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL 1º DE MAYO ATARFE | |
Look RADIOKABLE ALBOLOTE CV'16 |