Calendário (GRUPO A)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver C.D. LAS FLORES SEVILLA CONDEQUINTO | Sáb, 15/10/2022 10:00 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO MENDIGORRIA | 30251425232512‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 15/10/2022 10:00 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO MENDIGORRIA | |
Ver UBV CLUB VOLEIBOL EDM VOLEIBOL TOMARES | Sáb, 15/10/2022 10:00 GMT+1 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL TOCINA/LOS ROSALES | 1382519252522132500 | Sáb, 15/10/2022 10:00 GMT+1 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL TOCINA/LOS ROSALES | |
Ver ROCHELAMBERT C.V ADRIANO ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA | Sáb, 15/10/2022 11:15 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO ROCHELAMBERT | 03182516251125‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 15/10/2022 11:15 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO ROCHELAMBERT |
Ver calendário
Jornada 1 Seguinte
Calendário (GRUPO B)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CEU San Pablo Sevilla PALESTRA CLUB VOLEIBOL | Sáb, 15/10/2022 13:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Fundación CEU Andalucía | 03192515252125‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 15/10/2022 13:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Fundación CEU Andalucía | |
Ver CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCALA CLUDECA | Sáb, 15/10/2022 13:30 GMT+1 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | 30252025142522‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 15/10/2022 13:30 GMT+1 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | |
Ver MAIRENA VOLEY CLUB CLARET COLEGIO C.D | Sáb, 15/10/2022 16:00 GMT+1 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | 322624192525221725157 | Sáb, 15/10/2022 16:00 GMT+1 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | |
Ver CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLAVERDE DEL RÍO INMUV SPORT CLINIC. DESCUBRE FUENTES | Dom, 16/10/2022 19:00 GMT+1 I.E.S PEPE RUIZ VELA | 312521251825272523‐‐ | Dom, 16/10/2022 19:00 GMT+1 I.E.S PEPE RUIZ VELA |
Ver calendário
Jornada 1 Seguinte
Calendário (GRUPO ORO)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver INMUV SPORT CLINIC. DESCUBRE FUENTES VOLEY ALCORES | Sáb, 07/01/2023 17:00 GMT+1 GIMNASIO CEIP SANTA TERESA | 311525251625232520‐‐ | Sáb, 07/01/2023 17:00 GMT+1 GIMNASIO CEIP SANTA TERESA | |
Ver UBV CLUB VOLEIBOL PALESTRA CLUB VOLEIBOL | Sáb, 07/01/2023 17:00 GMT+1 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL TOCINA/LOS ROSALES | 321825262425222025155 | Sáb, 07/01/2023 17:00 GMT+1 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL TOCINA/LOS ROSALES | |
Ver CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLAVERDE DEL RÍO EDM VOLEIBOL TOMARES | Sáb, 07/01/2023 20:00 GMT+1 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE VILLAVERDE DEL RIO | 03122517251625‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 07/01/2023 20:00 GMT+1 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE VILLAVERDE DEL RIO | |
Ver ADRIANO ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas | Sex, 03/02/2023 16:30 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO PINO MONTANO | 2322252325252225221215 | Sex, 03/02/2023 16:30 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO PINO MONTANO | |
Ver CLARET COLEGIO C.D ROCHELAMBERT C.V | Qua, 15/02/2023 19:15 GMT+1 CLUB DEPORTIVO CLARET | 30251425122511‐‐‐‐ | Qua, 15/02/2023 19:15 GMT+1 CLUB DEPORTIVO CLARET | |
Ver MAIRENA VOLEY CLUB C.D. LAS FLORES SEVILLA | Sex, 24/02/2023 18:00 GMT+1 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | 30251425232521‐‐‐‐ | Sex, 24/02/2023 18:00 GMT+1 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI |
Ver calendário
Jornada 1 Seguinte
Calendário (GRUPO PLATA)
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCALA CEU San Pablo Sevilla | Sáb, 14/01/2023 16:00 GMT+1 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | 302520252325210000 | Sáb, 14/01/2023 16:00 GMT+1 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | |
Ver CONDEQUINTO C.D.V. OLIVARES LEONAS Y LEONES | Dom, 15/01/2023 12:00 GMT+1 C.D. MUN. MONTEQUINTO | 3025102592519‐‐‐‐ | Dom, 15/01/2023 12:00 GMT+1 C.D. MUN. MONTEQUINTO |
Ver calendário
Jornada 1 Seguinte