Calendar (GRUPO A)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CDQ CONDEQUINTO | Sat, 10/15/2022 10:00 GMT+1 C.D. MUN. MONTEQUINTO | 031625625325‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/15/2022 10:00 GMT+1 C.D. MUN. MONTEQUINTO | |
Look C.D.V. OLIVARES LEONAS Y LEONES ROJO A A A C.D. LAS FLORES SEVILLA | Sat, 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT+1 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL JUAN RAMÓN LÓPEZ GARCIA | 0312251225925‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT+1 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL JUAN RAMÓN LÓPEZ GARCIA | |
Look UBV CLUB VOLEIBOL EDM VOLEIBOL TOMARES | Sat, 10/15/2022 11:30 GMT+1 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL TOCINA/LOS ROSALES | 03112516252225‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/15/2022 11:30 GMT+1 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL TOCINA/LOS ROSALES | |
Look ADRIANO ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA CLUB VOLEIBOL MANUEL DE FALLA | Sat, 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO PINO MONTANO | 3025625192624‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/15/2022 17:00 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO PINO MONTANO | |
Look C.V. UTRERA VOLEY ALCORES | Sun, 10/16/2022 10:00 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO VISTALEGRE | 03525925425‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 10/16/2022 10:00 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO VISTALEGRE |
Show calendar
Jornada 1 Next
Calendar (GRUPO B)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCALA CLUDECA | Sat, 10/15/2022 09:30 GMT+1 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | 3025725182520‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/15/2022 09:30 GMT+1 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | |
Look CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas Club Deportivo Voley Guillena | Sat, 10/15/2022 10:00 GMT+1 PABELLÓN ENTRETORRES | 03162512251125‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/15/2022 10:00 GMT+1 PABELLÓN ENTRETORRES | |
Look CEU San Pablo Sevilla PALESTRA CLUB VOLEIBOL | Sat, 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Fundación CEU Andalucía | 0318257251425‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/15/2022 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Fundación CEU Andalucía | |
Look MAIRENA VOLEY CLUB CLARET COLEGIO C.D | Sun, 10/16/2022 09:30 GMT+1 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | 03102522251125‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 10/16/2022 09:30 GMT+1 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | |
Look CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLAVERDE DEL RÍO INMUV SPORT CLINIC. DESCUBRE FUENTES | Sun, 10/16/2022 17:30 GMT+1 I.E.S PEPE RUIZ VELA | 312519251718252624‐‐ | Sun, 10/16/2022 17:30 GMT+1 I.E.S PEPE RUIZ VELA |
Show calendar
Jornada 1 Next
Calendar (GRUPO ORO)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CLUB VOLEIBOL ALCALA EDM VOLEIBOL TOMARES | Fri, 01/20/2023 17:30 GMT+1 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | 0392517251625‐‐‐‐ | Fri, 01/20/2023 17:30 GMT+1 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | |
Look VOLEY ALCORES ADRIANO ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA | Sat, 01/21/2023 13:30 GMT+1 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | 30251825172514‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 01/21/2023 13:30 GMT+1 PABELLON PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS | |
Look PALESTRA CLUB VOLEIBOL CEU San Pablo Sevilla | Sat, 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SAN JERONIMO | 3025152572520‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 01/21/2023 16:00 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SAN JERONIMO | |
Look UBV CLUB VOLEIBOL Club Deportivo Voley Guillena | Sat, 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT+1 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL TOCINA/LOS ROSALES | 30251725132510‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT+1 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL TOCINA/LOS ROSALES | |
Look C.D. LAS FLORES SEVILLA CLARET COLEGIO C.D | Sun, 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SAN JERONIMO | 131925232525152325‐‐ | Sun, 01/22/2023 10:30 GMT+1 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SAN JERONIMO |
Show calendar
Jornada 1 Next
Calendar (GRUPO PLATA)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look C.D.V. OLIVARES LEONAS Y LEONES AZUL B CLUB VOLEIBOL MANUEL DE FALLA | Sat, 01/21/2023 12:00 GMT+1 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL JUAN RAMÓN LÓPEZ GARCIA | 30251525222520‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 01/21/2023 12:00 GMT+1 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL JUAN RAMÓN LÓPEZ GARCIA | |
Look INMUV SPORT CLINIC. DESCUBRE FUENTES CDQ | Sat, 01/21/2023 13:15 GMT+1 GIMNASIO CEIP SANTA TERESA | 131725251525192521‐‐ | Sat, 01/21/2023 13:15 GMT+1 GIMNASIO CEIP SANTA TERESA | |
Look CLUDECA C.V. UTRERA | Sat, 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT+1 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE CAÑADA ROSAL | 3025162517257‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT+1 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE CAÑADA ROSAL | |
Look MAIRENA VOLEY CLUB C.D.V. OLIVARES LEONAS Y LEONES ROJO A A A | Sat, 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT+1 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | 30251125132521‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 01/21/2023 17:00 GMT+1 PABELLÓN CUBIERTO MARINA ALABAU- CAVALERI | |
Look CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLAVERDE DEL RÍO CONDEQUINTO | Sat, 01/21/2023 18:00 GMT+1 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE VILLAVERDE DEL RIO | 312519251621252522‐‐ | Sat, 01/21/2023 18:00 GMT+1 PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE VILLAVERDE DEL RIO | |
Look rest CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas | ‐‐‐‐‐ |
Show calendar
Jornada 1 Next